MEDIA CONVERTERS,SFP Modules » SFP Modules

1.25G GLC LH-SMD

1.25G GLC LH-SMD

1.25G GLC LH SMD SFP MODULE LC TYPE

    Product Code: LHSMD
    Category: SFP Modules
    Brand: FiberCom
    Availability: In Stock
    Rs. 1,500
    1.25G GLC-SX MM

    1.25G GLC-SX MM

    1.25G SR/ 1.25G GLC-SX MM 850nm

      Product Code: 1gSR
      Category: SFP Modules
      Brand: FiberCom
      Availability: In Stock
      Rs. 1,800
      1g Duplex 40Km LC TYPE
      8% Off

      1g Duplex 40Km LC TYPE

      1g Duplex 40Km LC TYPE SFP MODULE

        Product Code: 1g40
        Category: SFP Modules
        Brand: FiberCom
        Availability: In Stock
        Rs. 2,200Rs. 2,400
        1.25G SC type SFP Module 1310/1550nm 20KM
        New

        1.25G SC type SFP Module 1310/1550nm 20KM

        1.25G SC type SFP Module 1310/1550nm Pair 20KM

          Product Code: 1g20
          Category: SFP Modules
          Brand: FiberCom
          Availability: In Stock
          Rs. 2,350
          1.25G LC or SC TYPE 1310/1550nm 3KM

          1.25G LC or SC TYPE 1310/1550nm 3KM

          1.25G LC or SC TYPE 1310/1550nm 3KM SFP Module

            Product Code: 1g3km
            Category: SFP Modules
            Brand: FiberCom
            Availability: In Stock
            Rs. 2,500
            10g dac cable
            New12% Off

            10g dac cable

            10g dac cable, supported all types of olt and switch to switch connectivity

              Product Code:
              Category: SFP Modules
              Brand: FiberCom
              Availability: In Stock
              Rs. 2,800Rs. 3,200
              1.25G SC TYPE SFP MODULE 1310/1550nm 40KM

              1.25G SC TYPE SFP MODULE 1310/1550nm 40KM

              1.25G SC TYPE 1310/1550nm 40KM SFP MODULE

                Product Code: 1g40
                Category: SFP Modules
                Brand: FiberCom
                Availability: In Stock
                Rs. 2,900
                10G SR 850nm,300m
                8% Off

                10G SR 850nm,300m

                10G SR 850nm,300m MM

                  Product Code: 10gSR
                  Category: SFP Modules
                  Brand: FiberCom
                  Availability: In Stock
                  Rs. 3,500Rs. 3,800
                  10G LR , 10KM

                  10G LR , 10KM

                  SFP+10GLR 1310nm, 10Km SM

                    Product Code: 10gLR
                    Category: SFP Modules
                    Brand: FiberCom
                    Availability: In Stock
                    Rs. 3,500
                    1.25G 60Km SFP, SC TYPE
                    8% Off

                    1.25G 60Km SFP, SC TYPE

                    1.25G, 60Km SFP, SC TYPE Module

                      Product Code: 1g60km
                      Category: SFP Modules
                      Brand: FiberCom
                      Availability: In Stock
                      Rs. 5,500Rs. 6,000
                      1.25g,SC type 80Km sfp module
                      6% Off

                      1.25g,SC type 80Km sfp module

                      1.25G , SC TYPE SFP 80KM Module

                        Product Code: 1g80km
                        Category: SFP Modules
                        Brand: FiberCom
                        Availability: In Stock
                        Rs. 7,500Rs. 8,000
                        10G 20Km SFP+ LC TYPE
                        6% Off

                        10G 20Km SFP+ LC TYPE

                        10G 20Km SFP+ LC TYPE Module

                          Product Code: 10g20
                          Category: SFP Modules
                          Brand: FiberCom
                          Availability: In Stock
                          Rs. 8,500Rs. 9,000
                          10g 40Km SFP+ LC Type Module
                          5% Off

                          10g 40Km SFP+ LC Type Module

                          10g 40Km SFP+ LC Type Module

                            Product Code: 10g40
                            Category: SFP Modules
                            Brand: FiberCom
                            Availability: In Stock
                            Rs. 10,000Rs. 10,500